Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, CHURCHILL AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+38.9%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,000
Sold on 26 October 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8EP
← Back to All Properties