Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MULBERRY GARDENS, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,500
+59.7%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+16.7%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2PX
← Back to All Properties