43, FRANKLIN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+111.3%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+130.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1