3, MIDDLE LODGE ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9XS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+8.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,995
Sold on 21 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1