Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BEECH ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+14.1%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+88.6%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2FA
← Back to All Properties