18, MELTON STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,500+130.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+193.5%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1