Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DELPH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
+13.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+116.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7EF
← Back to All Properties