23, ST MARKS CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7NY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,500+6.8%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500-1.2%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+0.8%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+123.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,350
Sold on 28 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1