57, GOWER ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+89.0%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000-9.3%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+133.4%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+9.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1