Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SPRINGWOOD HALL, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9RH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2009
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£110,000
+17.6%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,500
+28.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+54.2%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,350
+10.2%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+7.5%
Sold on 29 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 12 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9RH
← Back to All Properties