Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KELD CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+36.9%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 23 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NE
← Back to All Properties