Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+6.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,995
+86.4%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties