Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PALMERSTON BOULEVARD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+68.4%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3YS
← Back to All Properties