96, MEADOW RISE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 2EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£374,250
Last Sold Price
16 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£143,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£374,250+62.0%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£143,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000+275.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1