Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BERWICK ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£112,500
+3.2%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+67.8%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 9PD
← Back to All Properties