Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BOSWELL DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+76.5%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7LD
← Back to All Properties