17, EDISON DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+10.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+41.5%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1