FLAT 9, LIME TREE HOUSE, 23, LONDON ROAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 0JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£204,500+7.7%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+111.1%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+7.1%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1