Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NEVILLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,250
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,250
-2.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+215.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4EB
← Back to All Properties