APARTMENT 34, 3, WOLSTENHOLME SQUARE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 4BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£69,000-25.8%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 25 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1