Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 309, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-11.3%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties