Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ABBOTS WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.2%
Price Change
+£258,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£388,950
+199.2%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Detached
+£258,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1NN
← Back to All Properties