Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 62, VANTAGE QUAY, 5, BREWER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
-6.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
-10.8%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2ER
← Back to All Properties