Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LINTON WOODS, DANES ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+70.9%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,000
+17.0%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 23 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0HL
← Back to All Properties