Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+18.2%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+24.4%
Sold on 24 January 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+3.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+42.9%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0DA
← Back to All Properties