10, OAK STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2LE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+47.8%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+1.1%
Sold on 7 February 2017
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+111.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+24.5%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1