Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 12, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+97.3%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+108.3%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+63.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties