Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, MALLING ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+3.2%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+38.7%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+158.5%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5EQ
← Back to All Properties