16, GROSVENOR STREET WEST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B16 8HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£276,000+72.0%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1