Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 15, MEDINA VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+50.2%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2RL
← Back to All Properties