Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE STABLES COTTAGES, VALINGERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+35.5%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+2.0%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+1.3%
Sold on 6 May 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5HD
← Back to All Properties