Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, MAIN STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+18.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+0.6%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+14.2%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1UA
← Back to All Properties