Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, POULTON OLD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+62.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+63.9%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7LB
← Back to All Properties