Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SELLAFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+43.1%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+15.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+169.1%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3BT
← Back to All Properties