Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+18.7%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+45.6%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+53.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3XQ
← Back to All Properties