Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, WASH LANE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+28.9%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+7.1%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+198.1%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 5 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1UN
← Back to All Properties