Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHAIGLEY ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+194.1%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3TQ
← Back to All Properties