Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+12.1%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+56.8%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+8.8%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties