60, VICTORIA AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+3.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+201.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 2 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1