144, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5SP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£328,000+15.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£285,000+42.5%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000+27.4%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+74.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+28.6%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+16.7%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1