1, TURTON HEIGHTS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£302,000+77.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+41.6%
Sold on 27 April 1999
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1