106, FREISTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0JL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2008
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000-2.4%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£79,950+26.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£16,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£63,150+125.5%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£35,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£28,000+40.0%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000+11.1%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+80.0%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1