Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KIMBERLEY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
-6.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+110.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5AQ
← Back to All Properties