Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+25.8%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+73.2%
Sold on 27 March 2012
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,500
+17.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 5EB
← Back to All Properties