Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 101, MELBOURNE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+11.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,250
+86.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 3ND
← Back to All Properties