Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+26.4%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+95.1%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+27.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties