39, THE OSIERS, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 2XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£363,000+116.1%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+20.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1