13, HUNSLET STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,999
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,999+50.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999+48.1%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£12,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1