Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST MARYS WHARFE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 3AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£3,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£37,950
-9.3%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,850
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3AF
← Back to All Properties