Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LAXTON GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+1.2%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£2,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2JT
← Back to All Properties